Vorrunde

Spiel

Datum

Grp.

Uhr

Spiel

Ergebnis

1

14.06.

A

17:00

Russland

:

Saudi-Arabien

 

:

 

2

15.06.

A

14:00

Ägypten

:

Uruguay

 

:

 

3

15.06.

B

17:00

Marokko

:

Iran

 

:

 

4

15.06.

B

20:00

Portugal

:

Spanien

 

:

 

5

16.06.

C

12:00

Frankreich

:

Australien

 

:

 

6

16.06.

D

15:00

Argentinien

:

Island

 

:

 

7

16.06.

C

18:00

Peru

:

Dänemark

 

:

 

8

16.06.

D

21:00

Kroatien

:

Nigeria

 

:

 

9

17.06.

E

14:00

Costa Rica

:

Serbien

 

:

 

10

17.06.

F

17:00

Deutschland

:

Mexiko

 

:

 

11

17.06.

E

20:00

Brasilien

:

Schweiz

 

:

 

12

18.06.

F

14:00

Schweden

:

Südkorea

 

:

 

13

18.06.

G

17:00

Belgien

:

Panama

 

:

 

14

18.06.

G

20:00

Tunesien

:

England

 

:

 

15

19.06.

H

14:00

Kolumbien

:

Japan

 

:

 

16

19.06.

H

17:00

Polen

:

Senegal

 

:

 

17

19.06.

A

20:00

Russland

:

Ägypten

 

:

 

18

20.06.

B

14:00

Portugal

:

Marokko

 

:

 

19

20.06.

A

17:00

Uruguay

:

Saudi-Arabien

 

:

 

20

20.06.

B

20:00

Iran

:

Spanien

 

:

 

21

21.06.

C

14:00

Dänemark

:

Australien

 

:

 

22

21.06.

C

17:00

Frankreich

:

Peru

 

:

 

23

21.06.

D

20:00

Argentinien

:

Kroatien

 

:

 

24

22.06.

E

14:00

Brasilien

:

Costa Rica

 

:

 

25

22.06.

D

17:00

Nigeria

:

Island

 

:

 

26

22.06.

E

20:00

Serbien

:

Schweiz

 

:

 

27

23.06.

G

14:00

Belgien

:

Tunesien

 

:

 

28

23.06.

F

17:00

Südkorea

:

Mexiko

 

:

 

29

23.06.

F

20:00

Deutschland

:

Schweden

 

:

 

30

24.06.

G

14:00

England

:

Panama

 

:

 

31

24.06.

H

17:00

Japan

:

Senegal

 

:

 

32

24.06.

H

20:00

Polen

:

Kolumbien

 

:

 

33

25.06.

A

16:00

Uruguay

:

Russland

 

:

 

34

25.06.

A

16:00

Saudi-Arabien

:

Ägypten

 

:

 

35

25.06.

B

20:00

Spanien

:

Marokko

 

:

 

36

25.06.

B

20:00

Iran

:

Portugal

 

:

 

37

26.06.

C

16:00

Dänemark

:

Frankreich

 

:

 

38

26.06.

C

16:00

Australien

:

Peru

 

:

 

39

26.06.

D

20:00

Island

:

Kroatien

 

:

 

40

26.06.

D

20:00

Nigeria

:

Argentinien

 

:

 

41

27.06.

F

16:00

Mexiko

:

Schweden

 

:

 

42

27.06.

F

16:00

Südkorea

:

Deutschland

 

:

 

43

27.06.

E

20:00

Serbien

:

Brasilien

 

:

 

44

27.06.

E

20:00

Schweiz

:

Costa Rica

 

:

 

45

28.06.

H

16:00

Senegal

:

Kolumbien

 

:

 

46

28.06.

H

16:00

Japan

:

Polen

 

:

 

47

28.06.

G

20:00

England

:

Belgien

 

:

 

48

28.06.

G

20:00

Panama

:

Tunesien

 

:

 

                   
                   

Finalrunde

Spiel

Datum

 

Uhr

Achtelfinale

Ergebnis

49

30.06.

1. AF

16:00

1. Gruppe C

:

2. Gruppe D

 

:

 

50

30.06.

2. AF

20:00

1. Gruppe A

:

2. Gruppe B

 

:

 

51

01.07.

3. AF

16:00

1. Gruppe B

:

2. Gruppe A

 

:

 

52

01.07.

4. AF

20:00

1. Gruppe D

:

2. Gruppe C

 

:

 

53

02.07.

5. AF

16:00

1. Gruppe E

:

2. Gruppe F

 

:

 

54

02.07.

6. AF

20:00

1. Gruppe G

:

2. Gruppe H

 

:

 

55

03.07.

7. AF

16:00

1. Gruppe F

:

2. Gruppe E

 

:

 

56

03.07.

8. AF

20:00

1. Gruppe H

:

2. Gruppe G

 

:

 

                   
                   

Spiel

Datum

 

Uhr

Viertelfinale

Ergebnis

57

06.07.

1. VF

16:00

Sieger 1. AF

:

Sieger 2. AF

 

:

 

58

06.07.

2. VF

20:00

Sieger 5. AF

:

Sieger 6. AF

 

:

 

59

07.07.

3. VF

16:00

Sieger 7. AF

:

Sieger 8. AF

 

:

 

60

07.07.

4. VF

20:00

Sieger 3. AF

:

Sieger 4. AF

 

:

 

                   
                   

Spiel

Datum

 

Uhr

Halbfinale

Ergebnis

61

10.07.

1. HF

20:00

Sieger 1. VF

:

Sieger 2. VF

 

:

 

62

11.07.

2. HF

20:00

Sieger 3. VF

:

Sieger 4. VF

 

:

 

                   
                   

Spiel

Datum

 

Uhr

Spiel um Platz 3

Ergebnis

63

14.07.

 

16:00

Verlierer 1. HF

:

Verlierer 2. HF

 

:

 

                   
                   

Spiel

Datum

 

Uhr

Finale

Ergebnis

64

15.07.

 

17:00

Sieger 1. HF

:

Sieger 2. HF

 

:

 

VfL Lüneburg e.V.

Am Grasweg 27

21339 Lüneburg

www.vfl-lueneburg.de

Saison 2017/18

 

Landesliga

U18 A-Junioren

U17 B-Junioren

Frauen

 

Bezirksliga

U14 C-Junioren

Herren

VfL Lied
VfL-Lied.mp3
MP3-Audiodatei [2.9 MB]