Herren
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Wendisch Evern |
||
Vastorfer SK |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Suderburg |
1 - 0 | |
Ochtmisser SV |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund |
5 - 0 | |
SV Rosche |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Barum |
1 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Küsten | 3 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Bodenteich |
3 - 0 | |
SV Ilmenau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 2 | |
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eddelstorf |
2 - 0 | |
TSV Bardowick |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FSG Südkreis |
1 - 0 | |
SC Lüchow |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 6 | |
SV Wendisch Evern |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Vastorfer SK |
3 - 3 | |
VfL Suderburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Ochtmisser SV |
1 - 1 | |
MTV Treubund |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Rosche |
2 - 1 | |
MTV Barum |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 3 | |
SV Küsten |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 4 | |
TuS Bodenteich |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Ilmenau |
3 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
3 - 3 | |
SV Eddelstorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Bardowick |
2 - 1 | Video |
FSG Südkreis |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirkspokal
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
2 - 0 | |
SV Wendisch Evern |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg |
0 - 2 | Fotos |
Herren II
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
ESV Lüneburg II |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg III |
SVE zurück gezog. | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Soderstorf II |
5 - 1 | |
Lüneburger SV II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
BSV Union Bevensen II |
|
|
SV Ilmenau III |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 2 | |
SV Barnstedt |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Dynamo Lüneburg II |
4 - 1 | |
TSV Bienenbüttel III |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Reppenstedt III |
2 - 4 | |
ESV Lüneburg II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Lüneburger SV II |
||
SV Eintracht Lüneburg III |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
SVE zurück gezog. | |
MTV Soderstorf II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 7 | |
BSV Union Bevensen II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Ilmenau III |
2 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Barnstedt |
|
|
FC Dynamo Lüneburg II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Bienenbüttel III |
TSV zurück gezog. |
|
TuS Reppenstedt III |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
Ligapokal 4. Kreisklasse
SG Natendorf/Jastorf II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
SG Scharnebeck/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Reppenstedt III |
2 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Bienenbüttel III |
TSV zurück gezog. | |
TuS Barskamp II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
Alt Liga
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Reppenstedt |
|
|
SV Wendisch Evern |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg |
3 - 3 | |
TSV Gellersen |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
6 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Barendorf |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SG Ilmenau/Heidetal |
|
|
TuS Reppenstedt |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Wendisch Evern |
6 - 2 | |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
4 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
TSV Gellersen |
1 - 2 | ||
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
TuS Barendorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
SG Ilmenau/Heidetal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
Kreispokal
SG Bodenteich/Lüder |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 6 n.E. | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Hohnstorf |
6 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
ESV Lüneburg |
3 - 0 | |
SG Bleckede/Neetze |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 7 n.E. | |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 3 |
U18
Meisterschaft
JSG Cuxhaven/Duh. |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
TSV Stelle |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 4 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TV Oyten |
1 - 2 | |
Buchholzer FC |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 2 | |
JSG Suderburg/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG A/O/B |
5 - 0 | |
VfL Güldenstern Stade |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JFV Staleke |
2 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Cuxhaven/Duh. |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Stelle |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Drochtersen/Assel |
|
|
TV Oyten |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Buchholzer FC |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Suderburg/ |
|
|
JSG A/O/B |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Güldenstern Stade |
6 - 1 | |
JFV Staleke |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 6 |
Bezirkspokal
JSG Neetze/Bleckede |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Suderburg/ |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TV Oyten |
|
U16
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wipperau (Ro) |
|
|
JSG Neetze/Bleckede |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Veerssen/ |
17 - 0 | |
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 11 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Röbbelbach |
1 - 2 | |
JSG Ilmenautal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 1 |
JSG Holdenstedt/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wipperau (Ro) |
6 - 0 | |
JSG Neetze/Bleckede |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
7 - 0 | |
JSG Veerssen/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Holdenstedt/ |
||
JSG Wipperau (Ro) |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 5 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Neetze/Bleckede |
||
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Veerssen/ |
Heide Wendland Pokal
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Heidetal |
|
U15
Meisterschaft
FC Rosengarten |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Westercelle |
0 - 1 | |
JSG Munster/Breloh |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Buchholzer FC |
6 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Rosengarten |
6 - 1 | |
VfL Westercelle |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Munster/Breloh |
3 - 1 | |
Buchholzer FC |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Nordring |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal I |
0 - 2 | |
JSG Südheide 09 |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 4 | |
JSG Nordring |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 4 | |
JSG Ilmenautal I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Südheide 09 |
|
U14.1
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
|
|
JSG Wustrow/Lüchow I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
8 - 1 | |
JSG Barendorf/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa I |
2 - 2 | |
JSG Aue Wrestedt |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
||
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wustrow/Lüchow I |
0 - 7 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Barendorf/ |
|
|
LSK Hansa I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Aue Wrestedt |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Roddau |
|
|
FC Heidetal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa I |
1 - 2 | |
JSG Wustrow/Lüchow I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
7 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Barendorf/ |
0 - 5 | |
JSG Roddau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 5 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Heidetal |
6 - 0 | |
LSK Hansa I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wustrow/Lüchow I |
|
|
JSG Barendorf/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
Heide Wendland Pokal
JSG Ebstorf/Kirch-W./Ba. |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
7 - 6 n.E. |
U14.2
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Ochtmisser SV |
|
|
SV Teutonia Uelzen |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
8 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FSG Südkreis Schnega |
4 - 0 | |
TSV Bardowick |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund |
1 - 2 | |
Ochtmisser SV |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Teutonia Uelzen |
5 - 0 | |
FSG Südkreis Schnega |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Bardowick |
|
|
MTV Treubund |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ebstorf/Kirch-W./Ba. |
|
|
VfL Breese-Langendorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II |
2 - 5 | |
TSV Bardowick |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
||
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FSG Südkreis Schnega |
1 - 2 | |
TuS Erbstorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
8 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wriedel/Gerdau/ |
1 - 5 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Gellersen/ |
|
|
Ochtmisser SV |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
U13
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa I |
2 - 1 | |
JSG Ilmenautal I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
8 - 0 | |
JSG Wipperau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
||
JSG Scharnebeck/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
0 - 2 | |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Aue Lüder |
4 - 1 | |
SV Holdenstedt |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 1 | |
LSK Hansa I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal I |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wipperau |
|
|
TSV Bienenbüttel |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Scharnebeck/ |
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
|
|
JSG Aue Lüder |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Holdenstedt |
|
U12.1
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ochtmissen/ |
0 - 4 | |
JSG Brietlingen/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
7 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Gellersen/ |
2 - 1 | |
JSG Ilmenautal I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
7 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG SC Lüneburg/LSV |
||
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
1 - 2 | |
JSG Roddau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 6 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
1 - 4 | |
LSK Hansa I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
4 - 0 | |
JSG Ochtmissen/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Brietlingen/ |
|
|
JSG Gellersen/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal I |
|
|
JSG SC Lüneburg/LSV |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Roddau |
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa I |
|
U12.2
Meisterschaft
TuS Erbstorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Elbtal |
3 - 1 | |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf I |
0 - 6 | |
TSV Adendorf II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
10 - 1 | |
FC Heidetal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TV 1860 Neuhaus |
3 - 2 | |
JSG Ilmenautal II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa II |
2 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Erbstorf |
|
|
JSG Elbtal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II |
|
|
TSV Adendorf I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf II |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Heidetal |
3 - 7 |
|
TV 1860 Neuhaus |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal II |
|
|
LSK Hansa II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
U11
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Brietlingen II |
2 - 1 | |
LSK Hansa |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
16 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Roddau |
5 - 3 | |
JSG Bleckede/Neetze |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Barskamp |
2 - 3 | |
TSV Bardowick II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Gellersen/ |
0 - 6 |
|
Ochtmisser SV II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II |
3 - 7 | |
TSV Adendorf II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 13 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Erbstorf |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal II |
5 - 0 |
|
U10
Meisterschaft
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
16 - 4 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Ochtmisser SV I |
6 - 3 | |
FC Heidetal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
4 - 8 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Erbstorf I |
2 - 2 | |
LSK Hansa I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
15 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal |
1 - 2 | |
JSG Roddau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
1 - 9 | |
Ochtmisser SV I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 6 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Heidetal |
7 - 0 | |
TuS Erbstorf I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 3 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa I |
6 - 6 | |
JSG Ilmenautal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 6 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Roddau |
12 - 1 |
|
U9
Meisterschaft
JSG Ilmenautal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Ochtmisser SV |
5 - 1 | |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf I |
5 - 6 | |
TSV Bardowick |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Gellersen/ |
5 - 1 | |
TuS Barendorf I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
||
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Scharnebeck |
1 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Ilmenautal I |
0 - 7 | |
Ochtmisser SV |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 2 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg I |
1 - 3 |
|
TSV Adendorf I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 6 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Bardowick |
2 - 3 |
|
JSG Gellersen/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Barendorf I |
|
|
SV Scharnebeck |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
U8
Meisterschaft
FC Heidetal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
4 - 6 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa I |
2 - 3 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Erbstorf |
0 - 7 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
LSK Hansa II |
1 - 1 |
|
TuS Barskamp |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
4 - 3 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
1 - 3 |
|
JSG Elbtal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 1 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Heidetal |
2 - 6 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Gellersen/ |
|
|
JSG Brietlingen/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
5 - 9 |
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf |
0 - 7 |
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
4 - 10 |
|
Frauen
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SG Laßrönne/ |
||
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
Buchholzer FC II |
|
|
VfL SF Böddenstedt |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
4 - 8 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SG Eldingen/Höfer |
5 - 2 | |
BSV Union von 1912 |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 8 | |
FC Roddau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 2 | |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
0 - 5 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
ESV Fortuna Celle |
|
|
SV Ilmenau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Böhme |
2 - 1 | |
MTV Soltau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 2 | |
SG Laßrönne/ |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
BSV Union von 1912 |
3 - 0 | |
Buchholzer FC II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 2 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
VfL SF Böddenstedt |
2 - 0 | |
SG Eldingen/Höfer |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Roddau |
abge-meldet | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II |
2 - 3 | |
ESV Fortuna Celle |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
6 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Ilmenau |
5 - 0 | |
SV Böhme |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
MTV Soltau |
3 - 0 |
Bezirkspokal
C-Juniorinnen
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Samtgemeinde Gartow |
7 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
0 - 1 | |
TuS Woltersdorf |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
3 - 1 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II |
0 - 3 | |
FC Heidetal |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Zernien |
|
|
JSG Röbbelbach |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Teutonia Uelzen |
|
|
FC Samtgemeinde Gartow |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TuS Woltersdorf |
|
|
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
FC Heidetal |
|
|
SV Zernien |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Röbbelbach |
|
|
SV Teutonia Uelzen |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
Kreispokal
D-Juniorinnen
Meisterschaft
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf I |
|
|
TSV Adendorf II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
9 - 0 | |
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wipperau |
0 - 1 | |
TSV Adendorf I |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
1 - 5 | |
TSV Adendorf II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 3 | |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
JSG Wipperau |
|
|
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf I |
|
|
TSV Adendorf II |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
SV Eintracht Lüneburg |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
|
JSG Wipperau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
Kreispokal
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf I |
||
VfL Lüneburg |
- |
TSV Adendorf II |
4 - 3 n.E. | |
JSG Wipperau |
- |
VfL Lüneburg |
2 - 3 n.E. |